Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Picture Window Books, North Mankato, 2008
ISBN 10: 140484788X ISBN 13: 9781404847880
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Picture Window Books 9/1/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 140484788X ISBN 13: 9781404847880
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. If You Were a Minus Sign. Book.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Capstone Press, Mankato, 2008
ISBN 10: 140484788X ISBN 13: 9781404847880
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Paperback. If you were a minus sign, you would subtract one number from another. You could subtract food and balloons. In every problem, you would find the difference. What else could you do if you were a minus sign? Entertaining and fun maths books that introduce primary maths concepts using creative examples, easy-to-understand text and engaging art illustration. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 11,76
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Francesca Carabelli Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.