Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 1402789572 ISBN 13: 9781402789571
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 1402789572 ISBN 13: 9781402789571
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. First Edition. First Edition/ First Printing, complete number line. Some shelf wear with slightly bumped corners and light edgewear, but binding is tight and the pages are all clean with no markings.
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 3,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 1402789572 ISBN 13: 9781402789571
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First edition, first printing, full number line starting with "1". Dust jacket intact and in good condition with minor edgewear. Minor wear, mostly around the edges. No markings noted. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Librería: Crown City Books, Cortland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: DJ: Very Good. 1st ptg. 285 pp. 6 1/2 x 9 1/4. Black paper covered boards, stamped in green and black on front; in green and silver on spine. No dj. No damage or markings noted.
Librería: Gene W. Baade, Books on the West, Renton, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. ARC. Advance Reading Copy. Glossy trade wraps. 281pp. Signed by Olsen (signed only). Fine, like new. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. New/unused. Light marks to dustjacket & minor scuffs to edges. Some minor marks to textblock edges. Content as new.
EUR 13,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. us1st.edition.1st.printing.(all numberline correct on publishers page-24681097531)near fine hardback in near fine dustwrapper-some edge rubbing. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.