Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 1402735596 ISBN 13: 9781402735592
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Co., Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 1402735596 ISBN 13: 9781402735592
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Bringing up the subject--Your parents best advocate--Money matters--The body--The brain--The medicare maze--Living arrangements: When a nursing home makes sense--Day tripping--Caring for the care giver: The stress factor--Lightening the load--Saying goodbye: Making arrangements ahead of time--Achieving closure--The hospice solution--The alchemy of sorrow. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Bringing up the subject--Your parents best advocate--Money matters--The body--The brain--The medicare maze--Living arrangements: When a nursing home makes sense--Day tripping--Caring for the care giver: The stress factor--Lightening the load--Saying goodbye: Making arrangements ahead of time--Achieving closure--The hospice solution--The alchemy of sorrow. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Company Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1402735596 ISBN 13: 9781402735592
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 240.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Company Incorporated S, 2006
ISBN 10: 1402735596 ISBN 13: 9781402735592
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 240.
Librería: Front Range Books, LLC, Windsor, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. **WILL SHIP WITHIN 24-48 HOURS WITH TRACKING**.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sterling Publishing Company Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 1402735596 ISBN 13: 9781402735592
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 14,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 240.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 32,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 221 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!