Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. There is NO dust jacket; the book has some wear around the edges and corners with some cover scuffing.
Librería: EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. Hardcover in Dust Jacket with only minor reading wear; book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.
Librería: Duru Media, Tallahassee, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador.
Librería: Old Book Shop of Bordentown (ABAA, ILAB), Bordentown, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: fine. Tony S. Daniel, Sandu Florea, Lee Garbett, Trevor Scott Ilustrador. Second printing. Fine, fresh, like new copy in equally fine, crisp dust jacket. Second printing. Hardcover. Known as the Black Glove, this mysterious and lethal adversary has reached out to crush the Dark Knight completely--to fracture him beyond repair, using one weapon against which he has no defense: his own mind. As Batman struggles to hold on to his sanity under the Black Glove's unrelenting assault, an unholy alliance of grotesque criminal masterminds is free to make its move on Gotham City and her protectors--unleashing the Joer to complete their perfect storm of murder and mayhem. To survive and save everything he holds dear, the Dark Knight must go deeper within himself than ever before--but once the truth behind the Black Glove is revealed, will the Batman ever be able to find his way back out?
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. AS NEW hardcover in VERY GOOD dust jacket, no marks in text, tight binding, clean exterior; a gently used copy. Book.
Librería: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARD BACK DARK BLUE. Condición: AS NEW. JACKET: VERY GOOD DJ. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. DELUXE ED. Navy Blue Cover with Black and Blue colored illustrated DJ. Dark blue-colored endpapers. The Stated Deluxe Edition. A colored comic book. pages are very clean. colored illustrations to every page. overall in mint condition. DATE PUBLISHED: 2010 EDITION: DELUXE ED 60.
Librería: Barsoom Books, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. 1st ed/2nd pr. Book is square, solid, and unread. Dust jacket is clean as can be, but price clipped. No price clippings, remainder marks. This book is so sharp it could slice even Superman's skin -- you'll shout up, up, and away with glee when it arrives at your door! NOTE: In protective archival Brodart.
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Dark blue paper covered boards, lettered in silver foil. As issued. Color illus. dust jacket shows slight shelf wear, now in mylar. 3rd ptg. Book.
Librería: Nightshade Booksellers, IOBA member, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. A near fine copy in a near fine DJ, now protected in archival mylar. See my photos of the book you will receive, not stock photos. All books are wrapped in bubble wrap and shipped in a cardboard box. USPS tracking provided. #311.
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 17,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: Friends of PLYMC, Youngstown, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. Book is in unread or gently read condition. Pages are clean and unmarked.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 41,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. deluxe edition. 192 pages. 11.00x7.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Bookcurio, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 222,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Daniel, Tony Ilustrador. 1st Edition. SIGNED by Grant Morrison (signature only, not inscribed to anyone); Hardcover with dustjacket; first edition, first printing; unread in As-New condition (no marks etc); comes with a photo of the author at the signing event; ships securely in a box. Signed by Author(s).