Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press 1/6/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Insight Selling: How to Sell Value & Differentiate Your Product with Insight Scenarios. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, Alemania
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut - gebraucht. Taschenbuch 120 S. Sehr guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, Zustand: 2, Sehr gut - gebraucht, Taschenbuch Sales & Marketing Press , 2014 120 S. , Insight Selling: How to sell value & differentiate your product with Insight Scenarios, Harris, Mr Michael David.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Broché comme neuf . 119 pages . PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sales & Marketing Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993655505 ISBN 13: 9780993655500
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.