Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. SIGNED by the author. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Second edition. Secure packaging for safe delivery. signed by author.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Basin Book Trader, Klamath Falls, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition.
EUR 20,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Dust jacket missing. Second printing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. CLEAN COVER AND CONTENT PAGES. See photos for more information. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. *** Second Edition, 2015. *** Text is clear of markings. Binding is secure. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Dust jacket missing. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
EUR 36,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: This Old Book, Inc, Grayslake, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Inscribed by author on title pages. Light rubbing and edge wear to covers. Pages crisp and clean. #I2/AB/A. Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 43,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Revised edition. SIGNED by the author. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Boards show slight signs of shelf wear. All pages are intact, binding is sound. Includes limited edition bookmark. Secure packaging for safe delivery. signed by author.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 46,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. SIGNED by the author. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. COPYRIGHT 2015, 2nd EDITION. CLEAN CONTENT PAGES. See photos for more information. Secure packaging for safe delivery. signed by author.
Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 44,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. 2nd. Flat Signed (signature only, no inscription) by author on title page in black ink. Appears to be a previously owned book that was shelved, stored, and/or briefly handled but never read. Green cloth covers are clean and intact with no visible wear. No markings noted in text block. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed. Signed by Author.