Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Publicado por Sous Vide
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Sous Vide
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Sous Vide
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Sous Vide
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Once Upon A Time, Corozal, PR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lightly used, text and pages clean and unmarked, slight cover wearI ship Worldwide from Puerto Rico, USA.Listing Includes Books Image . Please email me if you need to see more pictures! The orders are processed promptly, carefully packaged and shipped within 1 day of purchase. PLEASE NOTE! if you need the book quickly, please Purchase Priority Shipping. Media will not show updates in mail confirmation till reaches continental U.S.
Librería: Crestview Books, Westerville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Like New. Like new paperback! Appears unread. User's guide loosely laid in. No spine crease. Binding is tight and square. No owners' names or labels. Text is clean, unmarked. (Shelf location: D6) Books are carefully sealed in waterproof poly and boxed to prevent damage during transit.
Librería: Hilltop Book Shop, Marshfield, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. Light edge wear to covers. Clean pages free of writing, marks or tears. Binding is secure. No spine creases. We package our items carefully, so you receive them in the advertised condition.
Publicado por Sous Vide, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 6 X 0.6875 X 9 inches; 272 pages.
Publicado por Sous Vide 01/01/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Publicado por Sous Vide, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Very nice book.
Publicado por Sous Vide 01/01/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por Paradox Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: BookScene, Hull, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Fine. Paperback. Book Condition: Very Fine. Paradox Press, 2010. 271 pages. Nice Firm Clean copy ! Size: 8vo 7.75 - 9.75'' tall. Cookbooks::General 0425.
Publicado por Douglas Baldwin, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Publicado por Sous Vide (edition )
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Publicado por Sous Vide, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Publicado por Sous Vide, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Sous Vide, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Sous Vide, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Sous Vide, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light edge wear. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Publicado por Sous Vide
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
ISBN 10: 0984493603 ISBN 13: 9780984493609
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!