Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Inscribed by author Rusty McClure on half title page. Writing inside.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 1st, No Additional Printing Listed. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st, No Additional Printing Listed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Volunteers of America Ohio & Indiana, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. Signed by author.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. Signed by author.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Signed by author.
Librería: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. 0984213201 First edition, First printing. Not inscribed clipped or otherwise marked. Shipped in a box. F/F.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ternary Publishing, U.S.A., 2009
ISBN 10: 0984213201 ISBN 13: 9780984213207
Librería: The Book Cellar, Deerfield Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. SIGNED by Rusty McClure on half titlepage, very minor shelfwear and dj rubbing, clean, tight, bright. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. 0984213201 First edition. First printing. NOT inscribed,NOT REMAINDER marked. NOT ex library. Not Book Club. Signed on the title page. Securely wrapped and shipped in a box. Fine/Fine. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Librería: Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. A nice hardcover copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean and bright. Black hardcovers and dust jacket are very good. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery. Shipped in 100% recyclable material.
Librería: The Book Cellar, Deerfield Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. SIGNED BY RUSTY MC CLURE on small title page. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clerisy Press, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A., 2009
ISBN 10: 0984213201 ISBN 13: 9780984213207
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Like New. Advance Reader Copy. Signed by Author Rusty McClure. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed/Inscribed by McClure on half title page.
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 523 pages.
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: DJ Fine. Signed by Rusty McClure on half-title page. Size: Octavo. Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ternary Publishing, Dublin, Ohio, 2009
ISBN 10: 0984213201 ISBN 13: 9780984213207
Librería: Black Falcon Books, Wellesley, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Signed by coauthor McClure on the half-title page: "You will like / Rusty McClure." The book is unmarked; spine slant; corners sharp, spine ends bumped. The dust jacket is not priced; Brodart protected. Signed by Coauthors.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Signed by Author.
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Signed by Author(s).
Publicado por Ternary Publishing, Ohio, 2009
ISBN 10: 0984213201 ISBN 13: 9780984213207
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine in Fine dust jacket. First Edition. Ternary Publishing 2009. First Edition. Hardcover. 9780984213207 . First edition [no statement of printing]. This copy has been inscribed ["I hope you like Espy & / Coral Castle's Role in."] and signed by co-author Rusty McClure on the half-title page. "Washed-up golfer Matt Thurman dreams of returning to the PGA circuit. Instead, he sinks from caddy to fugitive. While investigating the fixing of PGA tournaments, Department of Justice attorney Espy Harper unearths a plot of draconian consequences. These unlikely partners plunge deep into America's past, discovering a brotherhood of direct descendants of the Continental Army. And cross into the paranormal with the supernatural discoveries of Edward Leedskalnin, who single-handedly built America's Stonehenge". Near Fine copy [minor bumping] in Fine jacket. clph.