Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kahn Publishers, Fang Duff, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1776787409. 4/21/2026 4:03:29 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fang Duff Kahn Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0983079501 ISBN 13: 9780983079507
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 20,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRevised Edition. Very good copy in semi-flexible cloth-covered boards, with a fine belly band; cloth covers faintly foxed. Remains well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Series; City secrets. Physical description; 427 pages : maps ; 19 cm. Subjects; Rome (Italy) - Guidebooks, Rome (Italy) - Description and travel. 3 Kg.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRevised Edition. Very good copy in semi-flexible cloth-covered boards, with a fine belly band; cloth covers faintly foxed. Remains well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Series; City secrets. Physical description; 427 pages : maps ; 19 cm. Subjects; Rome (Italy) - Guidebooks, Rome (Italy) - Description and travel. 1 Kg.
EUR 24,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. revised updated edition. 426 pages. 7.50x4.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.