Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Flowerfield Enterprises, LLC, 1997
ISBN 10: 0977804518 ISBN 13: 9780977804511
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Flowerfield Enterprises, LLC, 1997
ISBN 10: 0977804518 ISBN 13: 9780977804511
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Flowerfield Enterprises, 1997
ISBN 10: 0977804518 ISBN 13: 9780977804511
Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. 2nd Edition. Very good condition. Minimal wear. All intact. No writing or marking.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Paperback The item is fairly worn but still readable. Signs of wear include aesthetic issues such as scratches, worn covers, damaged binding. The item may have identifying markings on it or show other signs of previous use. May have page creases, creased spine, bent cover or markings inside. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: The Book Peddlers, Anacortes, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Flower Press, 2003. PAPERBACK. Condition: NEW Seller Inventory # 5N005.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Flowerfield Enterprises, 1977
ISBN 10: 0977804518 ISBN 13: 9780977804511
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. 2nd Edition. Book.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Revised and expanded second edit. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Minor shelf wear. Small scratch marks to rear wrap. Light crease. Clean, unmarked pages.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Fenton, Mary Frances Ilustrador. Like New condition. 2nd edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.