Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers (edition First Edition), 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Pastor Bob's General Store, Iowa Park, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 1,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good with no marks, damage or labels.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. The former U.S. senator and Georgia governor examines the decline of decency within American culture, from sports and media to the church and family, and stresses the need to return to traditional values. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-Very Good (+) Jacket. 1st Edition. Nice condition with light wear to jacket. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Pub, Macon, Georgia, U.S.A., 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers April 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers April 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Book Club.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: Duru Media, Tallahassee, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, Worcester, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Excellent condition. Pages are crisp and clean with no markings. Fast shipping with tracking number.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, Worcester, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. clean copy, general use wear, previous owner name, fast shipping with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: River of Books, Clive, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 2nd Edition. Inscribed by author ("To James, Great to be with you, Zell Miller, 4/20/06") in black sharpie on title page. Signed at "Legacy of Life" banquet, Houston, TX, with program laid in. DJ unclipped (but unpriced). Appears unread. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stroud & Hall Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0974537632 ISBN 13: 9780974537634
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; Signed Stored newPHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Signed by Author. Signed by Author(s). Book.