Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Publishing Enterprises I, 1998
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Printing. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Printing. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Volume 3. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 3. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marjorie Poore Productions, San Francisco, California, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have light wear, spine unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marjorie Poore Productions, San Francisco, California, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. This copy has clean text and minimal wear to the cover. The pages are full of delicious pictures! Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marjorie Poore Productions, San Francisco, California, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG. 140pp. Extremities lightly rubbed. Illus.; index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MPP Books, San Francisco, 1999
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Printing. Size: Small Quarto.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marjorie Poore, San Francisco, 1999
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG-. 140pp. Extremities lightly scratched & soiled; shallow crease on front cover; bottom of one page slightly wrinkled. Illus.; index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nitty Gritty Cookbooks, 2003
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Bristol Publishing Enterprises Inc Pub Date: 12/1/1998 Binding: Paperback Pages: 144 First edition.
EUR 27,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 140 pages. 13.00x8.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Publishing Enterprises Inc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0965109534 ISBN 13: 9780965109536
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!