Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn (edition 2), 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Foreign Service Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 2 Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Foreign Service Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Letusbegin, Ossining, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Paperback, clean unmarked pristine pages, slight warehouse wear, no remainder marks, tight binding, sealed in plastic, exact artwork as listed,
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Inside A U.S. Embassy: How the Foreign Service Works for America This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback book in good condition. Name inside front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Potomac Books 01/02/2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Foreign Service Association, Washingtion, D.C, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. B/W Photos Ilustrador. 2nd. pictorial wraps; 136 clean, unmarked pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Foreign Service Association, 2011
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:9780964948822.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Foreign Service Association, 2005
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:9780964948822.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: The Good Books Store, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 2nd Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 35,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 136 pages. 9.00x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Foreign Service Assn, 2003
ISBN 10: 0964948826 ISBN 13: 9780964948822
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!