Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Has heavy shelf wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. Minor shelf/edge wear, book is in very good condition. Text clean & unmarked. Un-creased spine, binding tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Publishers, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Publishers March 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Light edge and cover wear. Unmarked pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,85
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-MAY HAVE SLIGHT CLASSROOM WEAR.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Crown City Books, Cortland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: BEST_TEXTBOOKS_DEALS, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. THIS BOOK IS IN NEW CONDITION. MAY HAVE MINOR SHELF WEAR.MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. FAST SHIPPING. WE OFFER FREE TRACKING NUMBER UPON FAST SHIPMENT OF YOUR ORDER. PLEASE LET US KNOW IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS AND WE WILL GET BACK TO YOU ASAP. Thank you for your interest.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 308 pages. Name on bottom text edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0926842919 ISBN 13: 9780926842915
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!