Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Number of Volumes: 2 Condition Notes: Moderate edge wear. Binding good. May have marking in text. We sometimes source from libraries. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barkleigh Productions April 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0914124048 ISBN 13: 9780914124047
Librería: The Bibliophile, Dover, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barkleigh Productions December 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0914124048 ISBN 13: 9780914124047
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barkleigh Productions, c.2003,, 2003
ISBN 10: 0914124048 ISBN 13: 9780914124047
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback, Condición: Good, Barkleigh Productions, Mechanicsburg, c.2003, 6th.trade paperbk.prtg., 210pp., diagrams, photos., G+ $.
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Ninth Printing. Binding is nice, pages are unmarked, very little wear.; Pictures in this listing are of the actual product and are not stock photos.; 5.75 X 0.75 X 8.75 inches; 214 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arner Publications, Incorporated, Westmoreland, New York, U.S.A., 1977
ISBN 10: 0914124048 ISBN 13: 9780914124047
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good +. 2nd Edition. Stated Second Edition (Revised). Includes 34 Page Tracking Trainers Handbook. Brown Pictorial Hardcover With Brown Lettering Within White Fields. The Book Has Moderate Edge Wear And Sunning To The Spine. No Ownership Information Present.
EUR 15,51
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Near fine inside. Boards have some corner and spine end wear. See photos for further details, description.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barkleigh Productions Inc, 2003, 7th printing 2009, 2003
ISBN 10: 0914124048 ISBN 13: 9780914124047
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. pbk 210pp illstr with photos and diagrams excellent almost as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barkleigh Productions Inc, 1977
ISBN 10: 0914124048 ISBN 13: 9780914124047
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 35,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 5th edition. 210 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Arner Publications, Inc., Westmoreland, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0914124048 ISBN 13: 9780914124047
Librería: Black's Fine Books & Manuscripts, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Second Edition. pp. xv, 34. 8vo. Pictorial boards. Many black-and-white photographs, portraits, illustrations, facsimiles, charts, tables, et al. Bright, clean, and unmarked; near fine. Uncommon in commerce.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arner Publications, Incorporated, 1977
ISBN 10: 0914124048 ISBN 13: 9780914124047
Librería: The Good Books Store, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 2nd Edition. Stated 2nd Edition 1977 (Revised). 179-pages clean text & 34 pages titled "Handbook". Hardcover is in excellent condition. Gift inscription on FEP.
EUR 17,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 17,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!