Librería: Vive Liber Books, Somers, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Acceptable condition. Contains highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Manian Enterprises, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. A pocket-sized guide to identifying trees in North America - mostly east of the Rocky Mountains - by looking at their leaves. Illustrated with drawings done in green and black showing the shape of leaves and the trees themselves, as well as a map showing the areas covered in this book. Horizontal format, measuring 6" x 4" with 60+ pages. Minor scuffing to edges plus a tiny corner of the first page has been clipped; otherwise, this piece has no other marks of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, Rochester, 1998
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: HOWLGLEN, Seven Valleys, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 2nd Edition. Like new inside and out except for light shelving wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. 58p. Interior unmarked, full of lovely green illustration. Stapled binding secure. Wraps lightly worn with bit of scuffing to rear. Oblong Paperback. Stapled. 32mo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkeley, Cal., Nature Study Guilt, 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: Antiquariat Neue Kritik, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito11 x 15 cm, geheftet. Condición: Gut. 58 Seiten, illustriert, Namenseintrag auf Vorsatz. Geringfügige Gebrauchsspuren, gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild n.d., 1963
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: Acanthophyllum Books, Holywell, FLINT, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 2,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper covers. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Little used. Weight: 1 Language: English.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nature Study Guild Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0912550015 ISBN 13: 9780912550015
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 64 pages. 4.00x5.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.