Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International (edition First Edition), 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 1,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International Ltd., Surrey, England, 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Colour Library International Ilustrador. 64 pages of colour photography. Non-price clipped dj is lightly scuffed. Boards have light shelfwear. Pages are clean & text is free from markings. Binding is secure. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1978
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crescent Books, New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: The Reading Well Bookstore, Delaware, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine Dust Jacket. 1st Edition. tall 8vo 9" - 10" tall; Unpaginated pages; Signed by Not signed; Brown hardcovers with white lettering on front and spine. Very minor rubbing to the turn corners. Spine is straight, binding tight. Pages are clean, colorful and bright. No ownership marks. Dust jacket has very minor rubbing to the edges and turns. No creasing or tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crescent Books January 1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, Ltd., England, 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good +. First Edition. Gift inscription on front flyleaf. Thoroughly illustrated work, with colour plates, on Scottish culture, countryside, history, etc. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: Olympia Books, Dowagiac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Color photographs. 25 p.
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: Direct Link Marketing, Pine hill, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Publicado por Crown, New York, 1978
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. First American edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. Hardcover and dust jacket, both lightly rubbed at spine ends and corners, clean text with beautiful pictures.
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good - Some Wear.
Publicado por Colour Library International, England, 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Fine in fine dustwrapper. Hardcover and dustwrapper, both a very nice clean copy, almost new, many beautiful color pictures.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library International, 1977
ISBN 10: 090468136X ISBN 13: 9780904681369
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 1.1.