EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover*.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MBI Publishing Company LLC, 1990
ISBN 10: 0896580725 ISBN 13: 9780896580725
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover, minor wear, tanning to covers, solid binding and bright pages, a very nice copy!
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Color Photos By Peter Roberts Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1987 Quarto, 1987, PP.96,
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. VG softcover. Former owner name on inside. 8 vo. Voyageur Wilderness Books. Photography by Peter Roberts. Nature. Biology. Pg 96.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stillwater, MN. : Voyageur Wilderness Books, 1987
ISBN 10: 0896580725 ISBN 13: 9780896580725
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, illustrated with numerous (full page) colour photographs, 4to.
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 67,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!