Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Please read before purchase: Wear on edges; boards showing. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Association, 1981
ISBN 10: 0895770407 ISBN 13: 9780895770400
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have highlighting or writing and wear to cover. May not include supplemental items like CDs or access codes. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Association, Incorporated, The, 1981
ISBN 10: 0895770407 ISBN 13: 9780895770400
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fourth Printing, March 1979. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Association, Incorporated, The, 1981
ISBN 10: 0895770407 ISBN 13: 9780895770400
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fourth Printing, March 1979. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reader's Digest Association, Incorporated, The, 1981
ISBN 10: 0895770407 ISBN 13: 9780895770400
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fourth Printing, March 1979. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Readers Digest (edition ), 1981
ISBN 10: 0895770407 ISBN 13: 9780895770400
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.