Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it!
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nice book. Cover edges have some wear.
Librería: de Wit Books, HUTCHINSON, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Spine & part of covers water stained, else Good, unmarked Paperback.
Publicado por TAN Books and Publishers, Inc, Rockford, Illinois, 1982
ISBN 10: 0895551756 ISBN 13: 9780895551757
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 328p. A softcover ex-library book with label on faded spine and covers rubbed. Stamp, card pocket, and a few speckly stains to endpapers. Otherwise, text clean and binding tight.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 39,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. new edition edition. 352 pages. 8.00x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tan Books and Publishers, Inc, Illinois, 1982
ISBN 10: 0895551756 ISBN 13: 9780895551757
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. First Edition Thus; First Printing. Very Good+ in wraps. Light adhesive stain on front panel. Light creasing on spine and front and rear panel bottom corners. ; 354 pages.