Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Aperture January 1987 Binding: Trade Paperback.
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Issue 105. Winter 1986. 78 pages. ISBN: 0893812374. Includes the work of Linda Connor, Godfrey Aquilino, Jane Tuckerman, Christopher James and many more. Full color reproductions of their work plus ads, articles and more. Published by Aperture Magazine. A Not for Profit Foundation Devoted to Fine Photography. Issue Large-format photography periodical. We have a long run of Aperture magazines in stock at the moment - from the early 1980's until just recently.
Librería: ABC Antiquariat, Einzelunternehmen, Stralsund, MV, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8°, Softcover/Paperback. Condición: Gut. 78 Seiten, Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Buchzustand gut Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: Browsing Is Arousing, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Softcover. This issue features the work of Raghubir Singh, Raghu Rai, Roaslind Solomon, Linda Connor, Mitch Epstein, Alex Webb and others. Record # 351334.
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Softcover. 78 pages. This issue features the work of Raghubir Singh, Raghu Rai, Roaslind Solomon, Linda Connor, Mitch Epstein, Alex Webb and others. A clean near fine copy in wrappers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture Inc., New York, NY, 1986
ISBN 10: 0893812374 ISBN 13: 9780893812379
Librería: G.M. Isaac Books, Winston-Salem, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. (Spine is slightly sunned; Wrappers have light edge-wear and creases; Text and Photographs are clean, neat and tight). Book.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Aperture Foundation, New York, 1986
ISBN 10: 0893812374 ISBN 13: 9780893812379
Librería: Antiquariat Weber, Hamburg, HH, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart. Condición: Akzeptabel. 29 x 24,5 cm ; Aperture Number 105, Winter 1986. Großformatige Paperbackausgabe, 78 Seiten mit zahlreichen eindrucksvollen Fotos. Oberer Seitenschnitt und Innendeckel etwas fleckig, sonst gutes Exemplar (upper Fore-edge and Inner Cover somewhat stained, otherwise a good Copy). hw1182 ISBN: 0893812374.
Librería: Libro Co. Italia Srl, San Casciano Val di Pesa, FI, Italia
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: fine. English Text.New York, 1986; paperback, pp. 80, b/w and col. ill., cm 24x29. Libro.
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Publicado por Aperture Foundation., New York., 1986
ISBN 10: 0893812374 ISBN 13: 9780893812379
Librería: antiquariat RABENSCHWARZ, Braunschweig, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 12,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOKarton. 78S. Beiträge von Linda Connor, Godfrey Aquilino, Jane Tuckerman, Chritopher James, Rosalind Solomon, Raghu Rai, Raghubir Singh, Harry Gruyaert u.a. Guter Zustand. Size: 4°.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York : Aperture Foundation, 1986
ISBN 10: 0893812374 ISBN 13: 9780893812379
Librería: Der-Philo-soph, Viersen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4° Broschiert. Condición: Sehr gut. Conner, Linda; Solomon, Rosalind; Epstein, Mitch Ilustrador. Gutes Exemplar mit altersgemäß geringen Gebrauchsspuren. 78 S., Abb. Englisch 550g.