EUR 3,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Library withdrawal in very nice condition. Stamped withdrawn by the library at the page edge.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Pages are tanned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Presidio Press January 1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 0891411682 ISBN 13: 9780891411680
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Cover is clean, rubbing along edges and spine. No writing or marks observed in the text. Binding is tight and square.
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. The book is in great condition, some rubbing on the covers, light curl at foredge, clean and unmarked. ; Photographs; 134 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Presidio Press January 1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 0891411682 ISBN 13: 9780891411680
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st. tiny crease to rear cover. Book.
Año de publicación: 1984
ISBN 10: 0891411682 ISBN 13: 9780891411680
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Presidio Press, Novato, USA, 1984
ISBN 10: 0891411682 ISBN 13: 9780891411680
Librería: All Lost Books, Wollaston, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Hall, George Ilustrador. A record of the aircraft and developments in aerial warfare during the 1980s around the world. Includes numerous b/w and colour photographs. 134pp. Rubbing to edges of wraps, particularly to corners.
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. ~ Like-NEW! (E-mail for more info./pics).
EUR 52,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!