Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, College Station, TX, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, 2nd printing., Trade PB in illustrated wraps. Near Fine w/bent top rear corner intruding into book, else Fine and unmarked. 237pp inc. Index; illustrated in maps. 256 p. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Old Army Press Bookstore, Johnstown, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Like new paperback. No writing or markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, College Station, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: fine. Maps. 8vo, pr. wrs. College Station: Texas A&M University Press, (1994). Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Fine condition soft cover book. Book wrapped in protective plastic. Minute bumping to cover corners. No other visible imperfections. All books are individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically described as such.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A & M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Appears to have been gently used. Inside pages are clean. ; Centennial Series of the Association of Former Students Texas A & M University; 9.04 X 6.10 X 0.75 inches; 256 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A & M University Press, College Station, TX, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Old Bookie, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. xiv, 237 pages : maps ; 24 cm. ; illustrations, wraps. UNREAD. Sales slip dated 13 May 2004 laid in.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press 1994-12-31, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 28,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 32,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 32,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 252 pages. 9.00x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 32,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 32,49
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 32,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A & M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 31,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Texas A&M University Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0890965943 ISBN 13: 9780890965948
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 29,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Über den AutorDavid Paul Smith retired following a career teaching history in Texas schools. His special interests include the American Civil War, the antebellum South, and the Texas frontier.KlappentextrnrnTexan.