Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Mountain Arts Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0883966115 ISBN 13: 9780883966112
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Mountain Arts Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0883966115 ISBN 13: 9780883966112
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Mountain Arts Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0883966115 ISBN 13: 9780883966112
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Wonderland Books, Poulsbo, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Cond: As New. Still has cardboard "To & From" insert on back.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Inner Passages Publishing, Garden Grove, 1998
ISBN 10: 0883966115 ISBN 13: 9780883966112
Librería: Peninsula Books, Traverse City, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. A nice clean, tight and unmarked book with no interior or exterior markings. Dust jacket in similarly nice condition with no chips, tears, or markings. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 252 pages.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!