Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1982
ISBN 10: 0882848267 ISBN 13: 9780882848266
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1982
ISBN 10: 0882848267 ISBN 13: 9780882848266
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Company, Incorporated, 1982
ISBN 10: 0882848267 ISBN 13: 9780882848266
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Some writing in pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Company, 1982
ISBN 10: 0882848267 ISBN 13: 9780882848266
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Company, 1982
ISBN 10: 0882848267 ISBN 13: 9780882848266
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,45
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,45
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Co Inc.,U.S., US, 1982
ISBN 10: 0882848267 ISBN 13: 9780882848266
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,04
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Co Inc.,U.S., US, 1982
ISBN 10: 0882848267 ISBN 13: 9780882848266
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,21
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Alfred Music 1982 Very Good/ Light wear to color illustrated cover. 32 pages. Bright color illustrated pages. with musical scores. Small red pen mark page 4. 4.6 ounces. Size: 11 7/8 x 9 x 1/8 inches.
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,88
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.