Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Photographs Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MBI Publishing Company LLC, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Photographs Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MBI Publishing Company LLC, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Photographs Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Photographs Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Photographs Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Photographs Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Photographs Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Photographs Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Photographs Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Photographs Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Photographs Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Photographs Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Photographs Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Photographs Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Photographs Ilustrador. Signed Copy . Signed by author Bob Bondurant on title page. 2nd edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Photographs Ilustrador. Signed. Signed by one of the authors, Bob Bondurant. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: Emerald Green Media, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Photographs Ilustrador. Clean Copy, May have light wear on cover/edges, otherwise very good! Established Seller, We Ship Daily!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Photographs Ilustrador. 2nd Edition. trade paperback in very good condition. 2nd edition. signed by author. some underlining.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, Osceola, Wisconsin, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: The Book Shelf, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Photographs Ilustrador. 2nd Edition. Signed by the author on the title page. Clean unmarked copy. Illustrated with photographs, 141 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: RiverRaisinBooks, Dundee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Photographs Ilustrador. Second Edition. Signed by the author and very light wear.
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Photographs Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International/Osceola, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: ReadAmericaBooks, Holland, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 29,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Photographs Ilustrador. 2nd Edition. 141 pp. Book/dust jacket condition: Fine/na (paperback). 2nd/Second Edition. Flat signed by co-author Bondurant at title page. Scarce in this condition. All orders are processed and shipped from MI or WI, USA. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International 1987, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: Armchair Motorist, ACTON, ON, Canada
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: Very Good(2). Photographs Ilustrador. The author shares his skills on high performance driviing. Signed by author. Illustrated by: .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Photographs Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Motorbooks International,, 1987
ISBN 10: 0879382562 ISBN 13: 9780879382568
Librería: Antiquariat J. Hünteler, Hamburg, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8°, kartoniert. Condición: Sehr gut. Photographs Ilustrador. 2. Auflage,. 144 Seiten, Signiertes Exemplar. Einband an den Ecken minimal bestoßen, sonst sehr sauberes Exemplar. A14465 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 378.