EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. 1st. 8vo, 374 pp., Translated & edited by Elizabeth Reynolds Hapgood.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback, Condición: Very Good, Routledge, NY, 1998, (orig.c.1975), trade paperbk., 374pp., VG $.
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Theatre Arts Book, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0878305521 ISBN 13: 9780878305520
Librería: BISON BOOKS - ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. pp. x, 374. 8vo. Black and white illustrations. Light general shelfwear; very good. Translated and Edited by Elizabeth Reynolds Hapggood.
EUR 32,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 28,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. /NEW/SAME AS PICTURED/.
EUR 29,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 24,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Constantin Stanislavski, Taylor & Francis Inc. Best known for his fundamental work on acting, Stanislavski was deeply drawn to the challenges of opera. His brilliant chapters here on Russian classics - Boris Gudonov and The Queen of Spades among them - as well as La Boh'eme will amaze and delight lovers of opera and followers of Stanislavski. Paperback.
EUR 34,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No jacket. Routledge, 1998, reprint. Paperback, 8vo, x,374pp, illust. Slightly shelfworn. A good copy. 0878305521/0.6us.
EUR 35,85
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 38,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 58,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0878305521 ISBN 13: 9780878305520
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 388.
EUR 41,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 47,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reissue edition. 374 pages. 9.25x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 49,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0878305521 ISBN 13: 9780878305520
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 52,14
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 388.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 57,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Stanislavski's essays on opera, focusing on Russian classics, including Boris Gudonovn and The Queen of Spades, as well as La Boheme. Num Pages: 374 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: AVGC9. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 153 x 229 x 25. Weight in Grams: 618. . 1998. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . .
EUR 69,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 71,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Stanislavski's essays on opera, focusing on Russian classics, including Boris Gudonovn and The Queen of Spades, as well as La Boheme. Num Pages: 374 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: AVGC9. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 153 x 229 x 25. Weight in Grams: 618. . 1998. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 24,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Sehr gut. 388 Seiten; 9780878305520.2 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
EUR 40,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Stanislavski On Opera | Constantin Stanislavski (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 1998 | Routledge | EAN 9780878305520 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0878305521 ISBN 13: 9780878305520
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 42,66
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 388 2:B&W 6 x 9 in or 229 x 152 mm Perfect Bound on Creme w/Gloss Lam This item is printed on demand.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 50,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Alemania
EUR 39,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Best known for his fundamental work on acting, Stanislavski was deeply drawn to the challenges of opera. His brilliant chapters here on Russian classics--Boris Gudonov and The Queen of Spades among them--as well as La Boheme will amaze and delight lovers of opera. Also includes 12 musical examples. 386 pp. Englisch.