Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876058268 ISBN 13: 9780876058268
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Howell Book House, New York, NY, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876058268 ISBN 13: 9780876058268
Librería: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good, Not Price Clipped. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. Fifth Printing. Some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition; illustrated with black and white photographs and diagrams. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Howell Book House, NY NY, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876058268 ISBN 13: 9780876058268
Librería: Mom and Pop's Book Shop,, Wakefield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Illustrated Ilustrador. Very good plus clean tight bright strong copy in lightly worn clean jacket. No remainder or other markings.
Librería: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. Very good condition hardcover copy. Dust jacket in good condition, no wear and tear. All pages clean, no marks, good reading copy. 338 pages.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Small Tears to the Dust Jacket, Slipcase, or cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por howell book house / maxwell macmillan canada, new york - toronto, 1991
ISBN 10: 0876058268 ISBN 13: 9780876058268
Librería: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, Saarbrücken, Alemania
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. 10.auflage. gr.oktav Hardcover. sehr gute exemplare. ungelesen / unread, tadellos/impeccable, gebundene ausgabe / hardback edition , farb.org.halbleinen/color.org.half-linen, mit farb.ill.org.schutzumschlag/with color ill.org.dust jacket, mit zahlreichen illustrationen / with many illustrations von/by martha vogel, mit org.frontispiz/with org.frontispiece, 338 seiten/sites, priv.namensvermerk auf vorsatz sonst in tadellosem zustand/priv.name note on endpapers otherwise in mint condition.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Vogel, Martha Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!