Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 2nd. ***Please Read*** No marks on text - My shelf location 13-e-22*.
Librería: KAKBooks, Duarte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 2nd Edition. Paperback edition, as pictured. ISBN #0875681665. In like new condition, except slight yellowing on the edges due to aging. Will ship quickly.
Librería: Bookman Orange, Orange, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. prior owner's name in ink.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chess Digest, Dallas, TX, 1997
ISBN 10: 0875681662 ISBN 13: 9780875681665
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Revised 2nd Edition. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. covers have light wear along edges. front cover has light crease. edges of pages have some light wear.
EUR 35,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Revised second edition 1987, expanded. Published by Chess Digest. Trade softcover without DJ as issued. Condition new, square and tight book, no edgewear, no shelfwear, corners not bumped, spine not creased, no names, no underlinings , no highlights, no bent page corners, not a reminder. 8vo, 172 pages.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 103,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.