Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Pre, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Pre, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Pre, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Pre, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Pre, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Pre, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Pre, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, Columbia, SC, 1998
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Paradise Found Books, Chico, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Light edge wear and rubbing, light scratching on front cover, previous owner's notation inside front cover, interior is clean. 6th printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, Columbia, SC, 1984
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. (1984), 289pp, maps, "Women's Diaries and Letters of the Nineteenth Century South Series", light sun fading to front cover, slight shelfwear to cover, small stain to pg edges, contents clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. Lower front spine corner bumped causing small crease lines by tip, front cover corners lightly curled. Women's Diaries and Letters of the Nineteenth Century South Series. 291 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of South Carolina Press, Columbus, SC, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Used book, very good condition, all pages clean. Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0872496228. ISBN/EAN: 9780872496224. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE345414948.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback book in good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press,, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Nelson & Nelson, Booksellers, Trenton, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: NF. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Exceptionally bright copy; about as new. Appears unread. ;
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press,, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Nelson & Nelson, Booksellers, Trenton, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: NF. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Exceptionally bright copy; about as new. Appears unread. ;
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press,, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Nelson & Nelson, Booksellers, Trenton, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: NF. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Exceptionally bright copy; about as new. Appears unread. ;
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of South Carolina Press,, 1989
ISBN 10: 0872496228 ISBN 13: 9780872496224
Librería: Nelson & Nelson, Booksellers, Trenton, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: NF. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Exceptionally bright copy; about as new. Appears unread. ;