Librería: Robert Fulgham, Bookseller, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 124,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Near Fine hardcover. Tenth Edition. Small stain on the outer edge, else Fine. Appears unread. Clean, bright and tight. No writing or other marks. We wrap and box our books for shipping.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 183,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 186,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Librería: Prestonshire Books, IOBA, Appleton, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 222,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Name on front end page and name of company, appears to be no other marks or writings, pages bright and clean, binding tight and sound. Carefully packaged and shipped in box. Very Large Book. Media Shipping Only unless you contact the seller. 1,063 pp Z2B.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 286,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 318,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MP-ASM ASM International, 1990
ISBN 10: 0871703777 ISBN 13: 9780871703774
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 314,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 341,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 353,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 347,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This handbook is the best single-volume reference work on the properties and selection of ferrous metals and alloys. It features contributions from more than 200 technical experts. Series: ASM Handbook. Num Pages: 1063 pages, 1130ill.552tabs. BIC Classification: TDM; TG. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (XV) Technical / Manuals. Dimension: 284 x 218 x 70. Weight in Grams: 3538. . 1990. 10th Edition. Hardcover. . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 375,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 392,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This handbook is the best single-volume reference work on the properties and selection of ferrous metals and alloys. It features contributions from more than 200 technical experts. Series: ASM Handbook. Num Pages: 1063 pages, 1130ill.552tabs. BIC Classification: TDM; TG. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (XV) Technical / Manuals. Dimension: 284 x 218 x 70. Weight in Grams: 3538. . 1990. 10th Edition. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 379,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 10 edition. 1063 pages. 11.75x9.75x2.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 424,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 1063 1328 Illus.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 444,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 477,21
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 1063 10th Edition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 485,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 476,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.