Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The New York Public Library, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The New York Public Library, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York Public Library, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. good with wear.looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York Public Library, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: Randall's Books, Cathedral City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura Original o primera edición
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. New York Public Library, 1971. Softcover, 305 pp. Edited by Vera Brodsky Lawrence. Introductory text by Rudi Blesh, A song book of Joplin piano works, interspersed with many of their original sheet music images in black & white. Near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The New York Public Library, New York, 1972
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: Yes Books, Portland, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 3rd Printing. General wear with creasing to the spine and slightly rubbed corners. Otherwise a nice clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The New York Public Library, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Please note Volume 1 only, Piano works. 1971 edition published by The New York Public Library. Large soft cover without DJ as issued. Condition fine, square tight and clean book, spine not creased, no names, no underlinings, no side notes, corners not bumped, cover slightly yellowed, not a reminder. 4to, XLVI + 304 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The New York Public Library, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The New York Public Library, NY, 1972
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: Du Bois Book Center, Englewood, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 89,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good++. No Jacket. 3rd Printing. Distributed by Bellwin-Mills Publishing Corp. Frontis. Editorial Consultant Richard Jackson. Introduction by Rudi Blesh. xl. Illustrations including covers of sheet music. Appendices: Rollography of Joplin Works; Discography of 78 rpm records of Joplin Works and Selelctive Discography of 33.3 rpm Records of Joplin Works. Index. 305pp. Tiny ter in front cover. Name and address on rear cover. Soft Cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York Public Library, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 95,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The New York Public Library, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 109,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia Pictures Pubns, 1972
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: BBB-Internetbuchantiquariat, Bremen, Alemania
EUR 34,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback, Condición: Gut. Third Printing. 305 Seiten, Partitur Zustand: gut; Besitzerstempel im Vorsatz; U-Hh1852 9780871042422 Wenn das Buch einen Schutzumschlag hat, ist das ausdrücklich erwähnt. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mwst. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1175.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The New York Public Library, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 117,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: new.
Publicado por New York Public Library
ISBN 10: 0871042428 ISBN 13: 9780871042422
Librería: Burton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 42,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[0-87104-242-8] [1972], 3rd printing. (4to paperback) Very good. 305pp. The spine has creases and is a bit contoured. Edited by Vera Brodsky Lawrence. Introduction by Rudi Blesh. (Music, Marches, Popular Music--United States, Ragtime Music, Sheet Music, Waltzes).