Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co., 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg. 170 pages + glossy color plates; b/w photos throughout; contents clean, black line on bottom edge; 11" tall. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Librería: JW Barker Books & Antiques, Natchez, MS, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good +, oversized paperback shows mild bit of shelf wear to wraps including some bumping to top corner, else tight and clean. 170 pages with illustrations in both black & white and color. Still a pleasing copy of this informative work that covers more than 2,200 radios.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. This large book will require extra shipping charges for Priority or International shipping. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG+. Paperback in Very Good+ condition. . 10.8 X 8.2 X 0.5 inches. 176 pages. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WALLACE-HOMESTEAD BOOK, RADNOR, PA, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, Albany, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: VG. 1ST.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. soft cover in near fine condition,signed by the author. Signed by Author(s).
Publicado por Radnor, Pa. : Wallace-Homestead Bk. Co., c1994., 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 0870697129. Trade paperback copy in very good to near fine condition. Tight clean unmarked copy. First printing of this paperback edition. C17-1 19. No Signature.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Company; Radnor, Pennsylvania, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: Buchhandlung Gerhard Höcher, Wien, AT, Austria
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 170 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Sehr guter Zustand - leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 590 Illustrierter OKarton / Paperback / Softcover, 27,7 x 21,1 cm.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: Boodle Books, Millmerran, QLD, Australia
EUR 28,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. THIS REFERENCE ILLUSTRATES MANY TRANSISTOR RADIOS FROM THE 1950'S UP TO THE 1980'S.ALSO INCLUDES PRICE GUIDE.MANY ZANY, NOVELTY AND RETRO STYLES ILLUSTRATED.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wallace-Homestead Book Co, 1994
ISBN 10: 0870697129 ISBN 13: 9780870697128
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!