EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson (edition First Edition), 2004
ISBN 10: 0849944716 ISBN 13: 9780849944710
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson (edition First Edition), 2004
ISBN 10: 0849944716 ISBN 13: 9780849944710
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: WestBow Press Pub Date: 1/1/2004 Binding: paperback Pages: 299 reprint edition.
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
EUR 2,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westbow Press, New York, New York, 2004
ISBN 10: 0849944716 ISBN 13: 9780849944710
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Marking.
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2004
ISBN 10: 0849944716 ISBN 13: 9780849944710
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Number Iine 5432. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2004
ISBN 10: 0849944716 ISBN 13: 9780849944710
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Number Iine 5432. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WestBow Press, Nashville, TN, USA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0849944716 ISBN 13: 9780849944710
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Trade Paperback; unused book from closed bookstore inventory with a little bit of wear; clean, tight and square, text is clean and unmarked, no spine crease, no tears or other creases, pages and inside covers are lightly yellowed.
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson March 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0849944716 ISBN 13: 9780849944710
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson March 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0849944716 ISBN 13: 9780849944710
Librería: My Sister's Books, Pawleys Island, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used.
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 15,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WestBow Press 3/29/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0849944716 ISBN 13: 9780849944710
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,53
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Elixir. Book.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Kirra Revell, heredera de un imperio farmacéutico, ha desaparecido. Taylor Knox es chantajeado para liderar la búsqueda. Todos los motivos son sospechosos. ¿Puede Taylor encontrarla antes de que se acabe el tiempo, para Kirra y para él mismo? Una emocionante novela de suspense de T. Davis Bunn. EAN: 9780849944710 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Elixir Autor: T. Davis Bunn Idioma: en.
EUR 20,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 20,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.