Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0848727649 ISBN 13: 9780848727642
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0848727649 ISBN 13: 9780848727642
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxmoor House (edition 1st ptg.), 2004
ISBN 10: 0848727649 ISBN 13: 9780848727642
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st ptg. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. unmarked, light shelfwear-NICE Oversized.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Highlighted by hundreds of practical decorating ideas and styling tips, this creative guide to designing a casual, comfortable, and efficient workspace or home office presents a variety of real-life workrooms for every part of the house, as well as expert advice on furnishings, lighting, storage, color, and accessories. 50,000 first printing. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: DJ: Very Good. 1st ptg. 192 pp. 9 1/8 x 12 1/8. Beige boards, blind embossed on front, with qtr brown cloth stamped in white and light blue on spine. Black and blue dj. No damage or markings noted.
EUR 13,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxmoor House / Sunset, Menlo Park, CA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0848727649 ISBN 13: 9780848727642
Librería: Rainy Day Paperback, Bethel, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversize Hardbound. Condición: NEAR FINE/ Near fine. (1st edition). Menlo Park, CA: Oxmoor House / Sunset, 2004. (1st edition). Oversize Hardbound. NEAR FINE/ Near fine. As new except for slight rubbing to spine ends of book and tiny rip at each end of spine on dust jacket. "simple ideas for creative project rooms and home offices. 192 pages full of color photos with full descriptions of items used to achieve the look. ISBN: 0848727649.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 36,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 192 pages. 10.50x9.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 46,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.