Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: The Old Print Shop, Inc., New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Introduction by Paul Goldberger, essays by Mario Gandelsonas and John Pastier. 288 pages, 350 illustrations (160 color), quarto (4to), soft cover. As new condition, unsold inventory of an old bookstore, new old stock. Inventory #10747-1. Shipping outside the continental United States may incur higher shipping charges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli Intl Pubns, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1990
ISBN 10: 0847812626 ISBN 13: 9780847812622
Librería: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, San diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First. LARGE or HEAVY BOOK, MAY REQUIRE EXTRA POSTAGE. NO AMAZON OVERSEAS SHIPPING. Fine copy like new. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847812626 ISBN 13: 9780847812622
Librería: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. 288 S. B509-107 9780847812622 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Librería: Hiding Place Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Signed by Pelli. With the donation bookplate of famed architect and city planner Edmund Bacon. Signed by Author(s).
Publicado por Rizzoli 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0847812626 ISBN 13: 9780847812622
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoISBN 0-8478-1262-6. Trade Paperback. Very Good condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. No statement of later printing on copyright page.
Librería: Clarendon Books P.B.F.A., Leicester, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 21,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 51,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 1st US edition. First American edition stated 1990, first printing. Published by Rizzoli. Large softcover without DJ as issued. Condition new, square and tight book, corners not bumped, no edgewear, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent pages corners, not a reminder. 4to, 288 pages, well illustrated. Heavy book will require additional postage for international orders.
EUR 62,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York (Rizzoli) (= Erste Ausgabe), 1990
ISBN 10: 0847812626 ISBN 13: 9780847812622
Librería: Antiquariat Hoffmann, Nordhorn, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 38,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Auflage. 4°, illustrierte Originalbroschur (Paperback), 288 S., zahlreiche Abbildungen, ISBN 0847812626 minimal schiefgelesen, Name auf Vorsatz, sonst gutes Exemplar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847812626 ISBN 13: 9780847812622
Librería: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Francia
EUR 34,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon état. In-4 broché 28,2 cm sur 21,8. 288 pages. Très bon état d'occasion. in-4°.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847812626 ISBN 13: 9780847812622
Librería: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, Austria
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. 288 S. mit Ill. / Einband etw. bestaubt, Kanten etw. bestoßen // Architektur, Bildband N06 9780847812622 *.* Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1300.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847812626 ISBN 13: 9780847812622
Librería: Antiquariat Buchseite, Purkersdorf, Austria
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, Softcover. Condición: Gut. first Edition. 288 S. illustrated book, good Condition Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1170.
EUR 1.765,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.