Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Night Heron Books, Laramie, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ex-library with the usual library labels and marks.Binding tight.Hardcover.Dust jacket included and in fair condition.Minor wear to page edges and corners.
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket.
Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 450 pp. Very good plus condition with text clean & binding tight / chipped & discolored dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Horizon Press, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 0818011599 ISBN 13: 9780818011597
Librería: Novel Ideas Books & Gifts, Decatur, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Jacket has light soiling.; Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; 450 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Horizon Press, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 0818011599 ISBN 13: 9780818011597
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. A nice solid copy. Owner's label. Some sunning and chipping to top of jacket. Text clean, binding solid. [Montreal Books Rating System: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Horizon Press, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 0818011599 ISBN 13: 9780818011597
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. A nice solid copy. Owner's label. Some sunning and chipping to top of jacket. Text clean, binding solid. [Montreal Books Rating System: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Horizon Press, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 0818011599 ISBN 13: 9780818011597
Librería: Open Door Books MABA, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Clean Tight Copy Of Scarce Work. Illustrated 450 Pgs. A Selected List Of Recordings, An Introductory Reading List. Everything For The Shakespeare Scholar.
EUR 33,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Altersentsprechend nachgedunkelte/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Mit Widmung. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Schutzumschlag weist Gebrauchsspuren auf und ist nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1202.