Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0813528941 ISBN 13: 9780813528946
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0813528941 ISBN 13: 9780813528946
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0813528941 ISBN 13: 9780813528946
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0813528941 ISBN 13: 9780813528946
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Rutgers University Press, 2000. Octavo. Black boards stamped in gold. Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Dust jacket is like new with very light shelf wear. 275 pages. ISBN: 9780813528946. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, New Brunswick, NJ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0813528941 ISBN 13: 9780813528946
Librería: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Minor edge wear to the dust jacket. A7.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, New Brunswick, NJ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0813528941 ISBN 13: 9780813528946
Librería: Anthology Booksellers, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 27,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoards. 8vo, 275 pp., b/w illus. Corners of boards lightly bumped, light foxing to page edges, light edgewear to jacket. Very Good in Very Good Dust Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press,2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0813528941 ISBN 13: 9780813528946
Librería: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine in Fine Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0813528941 ISBN 13: 9780813528946
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0813528941 ISBN 13: 9780813528946
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 65,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 275 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0813528941 ISBN 13: 9780813528946
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 68,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.