Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and has some writing, underlining, and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Jennings,Gary Aztec Autumn Creases to the spine with light edgewear to cover. Pages clean and unmarked. Remainder mark on bottom edge of pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Jennings,Gary Aztec Autumn Creases to the spine with light edgewear to cover. Pages clean and unmarked. Remainder mark on bottom edge of pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doherty Associates, LLC, Tom, 1998
ISBN 10: 0812590961 ISBN 13: 9780812590968
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. New Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tom Doherty Associates Book, 1997
ISBN 10: 0812590961 ISBN 13: 9780812590968
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
EUR 17,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 16,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!