Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 1996
ISBN 10: 0812091566 ISBN 13: 9780812091564
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, Incorporated, 1996
ISBN 10: 0812091566 ISBN 13: 9780812091564
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. PB/pub.1996/Gd. condition/104 pages - A complete pet owner's manual. (TN35422z). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series Inc, Hauppauge, New York, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0812091566 ISBN 13: 9780812091564
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCard Covers. Condición: Near Fine. Unmarked book in merely rubbed covers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, Hauppauge, NY, 1996
ISBN 10: 0812091566 ISBN 13: 9780812091564
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1996 Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series Inc.,U.S., 1996
ISBN 10: 0812091566 ISBN 13: 9780812091564
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 7.75x6.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 1996
ISBN 10: 0812091566 ISBN 13: 9780812091564
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 24,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Collectible-Very Good. This manual includes detailed instructions for maintaining a proper terrarium, taking preventative measures against parasites and disease, ensuring a healthful diet for your amphibians, profiles of popular species, and more.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 1996
ISBN 10: 0812091566 ISBN 13: 9780812091564
Librería: The Swift Bookstore, Peterlee, Reino Unido
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tight, firm copy. Cover has light shelfwear to extremities with uncreased spine. The very lightly taned pages are in very good condition being clean & inscription/annotation free, although the very occasional light/small uage crease. We endeavour to send orders as quickly as possible & in most cases are sent by first available post 6 days a week. (99-230/1).