EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
EUR 4,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1ST. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1ST. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books (edition First Edition), 2005
ISBN 10: 0811843084 ISBN 13: 9780811843089
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. The Beach House Cookbook by Barbara Scott-Goodman; Rita Maas. Chronicle Books, 2005. 156pp. Language: English. Note:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books, Chronicle Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0811843084 ISBN 13: 9780811843089
Librería: Cloud Runner Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. The Beach House Cookbook by Barbara Scott-Goodman; Rita Maas. Chronicle Books, 2005. 156pp. Language: English.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. In our warehouse.
EUR 20,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 29,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 156 pages. 8.25x9.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chronicle Books, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 0811843084 ISBN 13: 9780811843089
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 41,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. ; 8.98 X 8.11 X 0.94 inches; 156 pages.