Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por "Harry N. Abrams, Inc.", 2006
ISBN 10: 0810957469 ISBN 13: 9780810957466
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por "Harry N. Abrams, Inc.", 2006
ISBN 10: 0810957469 ISBN 13: 9780810957466
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Includes dust jacket. Dust jacket shows a few nominal tears and light edge wear. Pages are clean, text and pictures are intact and unmarred.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry N. Abrams October 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0810957469 ISBN 13: 9780810957466
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Dustjacket does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 11.20078739015 X 9.29921258894 X 0.99999999898 inches; 240 pages.
EUR 20,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por "Harry N. Abrams, Inc.", 2006
ISBN 10: 0810957469 ISBN 13: 9780810957466
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por "Harry N. Abrams, Inc.", 2006
ISBN 10: 0810957469 ISBN 13: 9780810957466
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 28,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: new. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por "Harry N. Abrams, Inc.", 2006
ISBN 10: 0810957469 ISBN 13: 9780810957466
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: new.
EUR 59,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 240 pages. 11.75x9.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por "Harry N. Abrams, Inc.", 2006
ISBN 10: 0810957469 ISBN 13: 9780810957466
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!