Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Philadelphia Mus of Art, 1989
ISBN 10: 0810915456 ISBN 13: 9780810915459
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por The Philadelphia Mus of Art, 1989
ISBN 10: 0810915456 ISBN 13: 9780810915459
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Philadelphia Mus of Art, 1989
ISBN 10: 0810915456 ISBN 13: 9780810915459
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Philadelphia Mus of Art, 1989
ISBN 10: 0810915456 ISBN 13: 9780810915459
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philadelphia Museum of Art, 1989
ISBN 10: 0810915456 ISBN 13: 9780810915459
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, pages; very good condition, smudge at bottom of dj spine; otherwise clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philadelphia Museum of Art / Harry Abrams, 1989. 204 pp., 1989
ISBN 10: 0810915456 ISBN 13: 9780810915459
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal cloth with dustjacket. Dustjacket a bit discoloured, else a very good copy. Text in English. Please see description or ask for photos.
Librería: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Brown cloth with gold lettering. Illustrated. Mylar cover. Remainder mark. xi, 212pp. (Due, to the large size and/or weight of this book, additional shipping funds may be required.).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Philadelphia Mus of Art, 1989
ISBN 10: 0810915456 ISBN 13: 9780810915459
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Widney Manor Books, Solihull, MIDLA, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Harry N. Abrams. Hardcover. Excellent condition, as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philadelphia Museum of Art / Harry N. Abrams, New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0810915456 ISBN 13: 9780810915459
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: As New. Color illustrated glossy wraps. 212 pp., 54 color and 235 bw plates. Works by Degas, Monet, Seurat, Van Gogh, Braque, Matisse, and others. Color plate images and documentation section with many BW images. Includes fold-out pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Philadelphia Mus of Art, 1989
ISBN 10: 0810915456 ISBN 13: 9780810915459
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 38,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Francia
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon état. jaquette défraîchie in-4°.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harry Abrams, New York,, 1989
ISBN 10: 0810915456 ISBN 13: 9780810915459
Librería: Verlag + Antiquariat Nikolai Löwenkamp, Wenzenbach, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 204 Seiten / pp., mit zahlreichen Abbildungen / richly illustrated; Umschlag mit leichten Gebrauchspuren, kleines Monogramm des Vorbesitzers, ein kleiner Stempel "sales sample", insgesamt sehr schön / Jacket with slight traces of use, previous owner`s monogram, a little says stamp "sales sample", very good condition. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1730 4°, 31 x 26 cm, Leinen mit Schutzumschlag / Cloth with Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [PHILADELPHIA MUSEUM OF ART], 1989
ISBN 10: 0810915456 ISBN 13: 9780810915459
Librería: iolibrocarmine, Brescia, BS, Italia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: Ottimo (Fine). Philadelphia Museum Of Art 1989 | cm 30.5 x 34.5 - pp. 203 | in brossura | Testo in inglese | RIF. LIBR. ARTE 800 . Book.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 51,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 180 pages. Spanish language. 12.10x10.20x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: primatexxt Buchversand, München, Alemania
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Sehr gut. 204 Seiten Einband mit kleinem Eselsohr und Lesefalz, berieben - Buch ansonsten in sehr gutem Zustand - Jeder Lieferung liegt eine ordentliche Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. bei Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1350.
Publicado por Abrams, New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0810915456 ISBN 13: 9780810915459
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 58,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First edition. Near fine in near fine dustwrapper. Book has light rub of corners of cover, very light yellowing of edges of pages, dustwrapper has light rub of edges of panels, light yellowing of spine.
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.764,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.