Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2016
ISBN 10: 0805096280 ISBN 13: 9780805096286
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2016
ISBN 10: 0805096280 ISBN 13: 9780805096286
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2016
ISBN 10: 0805096280 ISBN 13: 9780805096286
Librería: Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador.
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2016
ISBN 10: 0805096280 ISBN 13: 9780805096286
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2016
ISBN 10: 0805096280 ISBN 13: 9780805096286
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2016
ISBN 10: 0805096280 ISBN 13: 9780805096286
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2016.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2016
ISBN 10: 0805096280 ISBN 13: 9780805096286
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henry Holt and Co. (BYR), 2016
ISBN 10: 0805096280 ISBN 13: 9780805096286
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador. 2016. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 13,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador. 2016. Hardcover. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. Black marker mark on bottom of pages and spine but remains very good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador. 2016. Hardcover. . . . . .
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hemingway, Edward Ilustrador. 2016. Hardcover. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. Black marker mark on bottom of pages and spine but remains very good. . . . .