EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Missing dust cover, otherwise book is in good condition with some wear from normal use.
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 9th. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charles E.Tuttle (distrib. Prentice-Hall International), 1971
ISBN 10: 0804809054 ISBN 13: 9780804809054
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 736.68Bus2 copies : 1971 and 1980 Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuttle Pub January 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0804809054 ISBN 13: 9780804809054
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. used hardcover in a dust jacket. the jacket is somewhat worn about the edges and slightly scuffed, has only small tears at extremeties. spine a bit sunned, jacket protected in mylar protector. jacket clipped. corners slightly bumped, but pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charles Tuttle Company, 1971
ISBN 10: 0804809054 ISBN 13: 9780804809054
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, 9th Printing (1993). Not price-clipped. Published by Charles Tuttle Company, 1971. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is like new. Dust jacket is like new.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. An Introduction to Netsuke Raymond Bushell Tuttle HB 9th printing 1993 ISBN 0804809054 NEW, brown boards with white lettering, no chips no tears no bumps no creases no soiling, not price clipped, not xlib, no foxing, no shelf wear to jacket, now protected in archival mylar.
Publicado por Tuttle Publishing, 1989
ISBN 10: 0804809054 ISBN 13: 9780804809054
Librería: RON RAMSWICK BOOKS, IOBA, CARLSBAD, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Excellent - As New. Bright, as new hardcover in a price-clipped else bright and fine dust jacket. 79 pages, illustrated with 30 plates.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charles E. Tuttle Company, 1979
ISBN 10: 0804809054 ISBN 13: 9780804809054
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Seiten; M24-09-Z-33-VG Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.