Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Name inside front; ed.
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Dust jacket creased.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Faint edgewear to DJ. Former owner's name on ffep. ; 6 X 0.959 X 9 inches; 338 pages.
Librería: Elder's Bookstore, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Near Fine hardcover edition, has the previous owner's name on the front endpaper. ; 8.43 X 5.85 X 0.73 inches; 338 pages.
Librería: Pastor Mike, Guttenberg, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 22,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean with slight age tone. DJ with light wear, creasing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans, Grand Rapids, MI, 1987
ISBN 10: 0802836208 ISBN 13: 9780802836205
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Well-illustrated Ilustrador. 1st. 8vo, 338 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans, Grand Rapids, 1987
ISBN 10: 0802836208 ISBN 13: 9780802836205
Librería: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good. Hardcover. xvii, 311pp+ indices. Very good hardback in a very good dustjacket.
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans/E.J. Brill, Grand Rapids/Leiden, 1988
ISBN 10: 0802836208 ISBN 13: 9780802836205
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 2nd Printing. 338p. Ex-library hardcover book in original cloth. Label on spine; stamps, dustjacket clippings, and small labels on endpapers. Otherwise a clean, tight book in very good condition. Comes with a folding chart about New Testament uncial manuscripts.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans, Grand Rapids, 1987
ISBN 10: 0802836208 ISBN 13: 9780802836205
Librería: Renaissance Books, ANZAAB / ILAB, Dunedin, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Some tidy pencil marginalia (question marks) in Chapter One. Dust-jacket protected in archival mylar cover. ; Text in English, translated from the German "Der Text des Neuen Testaments" by Errol F. Rhodes. xviii, 338, [2 (blank)] pages. Illustrated with 65 illustrations (1 folding). 8 tables. 6 charts (including 2 on folding sheet in pocket rear). Brown cloth boards with white lettering on spine. Page dimensions: 228 x 150mm. "Included [. . .] are a comparison of the major editions of the New Testament, detailed description and analysis of the manuscripts of the Greek New Testament, and discussions of the value of the early versions. Of particular value is the introduction to the use of modern editions of the Greek New Testament, which discusses structure, critical apparatus, symbols, citations, and notes, and concludes with a comparison of synopses." - from dust-jacket blurb. Contents: The Editions of the New Testament; The Transmission of the Greek New Testament; The Manuscripts of the Greek New Testament; The Early Versions of the New Testament; Introduction to the Use of the Modern Editions; Resources; Introduction to the Praxis of New Testament Textual Criticism (Selected Passages).
EUR 34,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotapa dura. Condición: Bien. null E.J. Brill. Leiden. 23 cm. xviii, 338 p., 1 fold. leaf of plates : facsims. Encuadernación en tapa dura de editorial con sobrecubierta ilustrada. Idioma Inglés. an introduction to the critical editions and to the theory and practice of modern textual criticism /. Part of illustrative matter in pocket. Translation of: Der Text des Neuen Testaments. Includes bibliographies and indexes . Sobrecubierta deslucida. ISBN: 0802836208 (=3392506=) BF05.
EUR 67,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 108,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!