Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishing Company, William B., 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Dorothy Meyer - Bookseller, Batavia, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: good. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. reprint. NOT an ex library book. Book has creases on cover, curling bottom corner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Erdmans 1980, 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. First Printing. Ex-library copy with spine label and card pocket on back inside cover, otherwise aTight Sound Copy In Very Good Condition. A nice tight reading copy. ISBN 0-8028-1862-5.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 1980
ISBN 10: 0802818625 ISBN 13: 9780802818621
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Craig Yoe Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.