Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Third edition. Revised and Expanded. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Enlarged 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Enlarged 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Pre, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Pre, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Pre, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Pre, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Trade Paperback - VG - Book is clean and tight with light wear - Illustrated - Index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Enlarged 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Third ed., rev. & expanded; 132 p., clean and unmarked except for very cordial gift inscription from author to Howard Bartner, an eminent medical illustrator; binding cracked, with text block coming apart--this volume deserves skillful rebinding,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, Baltimore MD, 1986
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Schlossberg, Leon Ilustrador. 3rd Edition Revised. usual library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 0801832837 ISBN 13: 9780801832833
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!