Librería: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. US Soft Cover Edition. Book is in great condition! Little to no damage present on cover, pages, spine, or corners. An amazing buy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0800634705 ISBN 13: 9780800634704
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pap/Cdr. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0800634705 ISBN 13: 9780800634704
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pap/Cdr. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fortress Press, Minneapolis, MN, 2002
ISBN 10: 0800634705 ISBN 13: 9780800634704
Librería: Banbury Road Books, Fountain Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Clean, lightly read copy in Very Good + condition (almost Near Fine). No marking or writing in the book - text is completely clean. Covers are clean and show only slight shelf wear. Binding is firm.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Slightly edge worn and scuffed. 231 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Very good 231 pp.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. W/CD. Text appears clean, but may contain minor marks that we missed. Light Shelf Wear, Looks Very Nice. 256 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Religion & Theology; ISBN: 0800634705. ISBN/EAN: 9780800634704. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561064199.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Publicado por Fortress Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0800634705 ISBN 13: 9780800634704
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: AS NEW. 2002. 4th printing. Trade paperback. CD-ROM. 235pp. Index. AS NEW.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 2002
ISBN 10: 0800634705 ISBN 13: 9780800634704
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 29,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Hanson and Oakman's award-winning and enormously illuminating volume quickly has become a widely used and cited introduction to the social context of the early Jesus movement. This new printing augments the text with multiple features on an accompanying CD-ROM.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 81,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. paperback/cd-rom edition. 256 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.