Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Usborne Pub Ltd (edition New edition), 2006
ISBN 10: 0794513395 ISBN 13: 9780794513399
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. New edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Usborne Books June 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0794513395 ISBN 13: 9780794513399
Librería: My Sister's Books, Pawleys Island, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pang, Alex; Fox, Christyan Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.